- Home
- Logo design
- Logo design contests
- 不動産投資のポータルサイト・1棟物件専用のロゴをお願いします。
ai_trading_coltd got their new logo design by running a design contest:
Check out ai_trading_coltd's Logo design contest…
It all began with a design brief.
A quick, interactive guide helped them understand their design style and captured exactly what they needed in their logo design.
Designers across the globe delivered design magic.
design entries
You’ll get loads of concepts from experienced designers around the globe.
designers
Work with talented, professional Logo design designers to turn your ideas into reality.
winner
Select your favorite custom Logo design (Or two! Or three!). And the design is all yours.
ai_trading_coltd collaborated with designers to refine their ideas
Rate designs
When design entries come in, you can rate them so designers know what you’re looking for in your logo design.
Give feedback
99designs has great collaboration tools so you can pinpoint and capture your ideas
And then… they selected a winner!
Client review
Excellent work...creative and very communicative
teresavaBAlong the way, they met lots of talented designers…
We think contests are a super fun way to get design.
Recently completed contests:
「リゾート×オフィス」という新しい形のワークライフスタイルを実現するための新サービスのロゴ制作をお願いします
より自由なワークライフスタイルを実現するために、働く場所、泊まる場所、遊ぶ場所の物理的・概念的な距離を近づけるためのサービスです。 主に法人のお客様が従業員向けに加入することを想定しています。 また、海沿いなど、より郊外やリゾートエリア
entries
designers
Futuristic logo for a Tokyo-based creative tech company
Company Name: Artisan Inc. URL: https://artisan.tips (currently under renewal) Corporate Message: TECHNOLOGY, DESIGN & C
entries
designers
husband/wife real estate power duo need logo for marketing
Art + Olivia is a husband-and-wife real estate duo serving Central Washington and the Columbia Basin. We are licensed re
entries
designers
Self Storage Facility needs an eye catching logo
Self Storage Facility. We want to portary comfort, stability, safety and simplicity. this will be a location where peo
entries
designers
"Help me help others become homeowners, credit counseling agency needs a new logo!"
We are a credit counseling service that focuses on consumers improving credit to get approved for mortgage loans primari
entries
designers
We need a Premium logo for a Garage Floor Coating Company
Garage Glow is a premium residential garage floor epoxy coating company serving the Greater Atlanta metro area. We insta
entries
designers
Distinctive Growth Creative Group
Distinctive Growth Creative Group is a full-service branding, marketing, and creative agency dedicated to helping busine
entries
designers
Emerging Luxury Real Estate Company
I am a real estate brokerage targeting luxury home owners.
entries
designers
Create a Logo design for real estate agency, HOMEエステート / 不動産会社「HOMEエステート」のロゴ作成をお願いいたします!
不動産、売買、仲介、賃貸業を行っている会社です。重い感じではなく、ソフトな軽いイメージのロゴ作成をお願いいたします。...
entries
designers
Logo design for ACE / ACE社のためのイラストをデザインしてください
顧客を不動産オーナーに特化した総合ソリューションカンパニーです。...
entries
designers










