- Home
- Logo design
- Logo design contests
- Logo für Onlineshop im Go-Kart-Bereich für junge und technisch anspruchsvolle Kundengruppe
infIum got their new logo design by running a design contest:
Logo für Onlineshop im Go-Kart-Bereich für junge und technisch anspruchsvolle Kundengruppe
Check out infIum's Logo design contest…
It all began with a design brief.
A quick, interactive guide helped them understand their design style and captured exactly what they needed in their logo design.
Designers across the globe delivered design magic.
design entries
You’ll get loads of concepts from experienced designers around the globe.
designers
Work with talented, professional Logo design designers to turn your ideas into reality.
winner
Select your favorite custom Logo design (Or two! Or three!). And the design is all yours.
infIum collaborated with designers to refine their ideas
Rate designs
When design entries come in, you can rate them so designers know what you’re looking for in your logo design.
Give feedback
99designs has great collaboration tools so you can pinpoint and capture your ideas
And then… they selected a winner!
Client review
Awesome as usual, and has massive patience! Thank you again for everything!
infABjWAlong the way, they met lots of talented designers…
We think contests are a super fun way to get design.
Recently completed contests:
Please no more triangles a little more imaginative your own creativity is also important to me
Wir Kaufen und Verkaufen Gebrauchtfahrzeuge im Mittleren Preissegment
entries
designers
Carimpact - The perfect Branding
Wir möchten Autos kaufen und verkaufen We would like to buy and sell cars.
entries
designers
Figma Prototyp - Umsetzung bitte in den nächsten 3 Tagen.
BITTE PDF Anschauen - wir haben keine weiteren Informationen da ich mich absolut nicht mit Figma auskenne - nützen keine
entries
designers
Design a Performance Logo for Car Parts Brand
Servicing higher end vehicle with more specialised higher quality parts. The cars that use these parts are expensive and
entries
designers
Entwicklung eines Logos für unser neues Restaurant „.12" - PUNKT ZWÖLF
Wir eröffnen ein neues Restaurant mit rund 80 Sitzplätzen im Industriegebiet „Kerz“ in Schwäbisch Hall. Das Restauran
entries
designers
Logo design für Eine Dienstleistung für Umzüge und Reinigung
Also ich habe eine Umzugsseite und eine Reinigungsseite und ich möchte beides in einem haben. Logo für Reinigung habe
entries
designers
Gestalte ein ikonisches Logo für eine moderne Premium-Marke für Mütter
The Mama Place ist eine liebevolle Wissens- und Community-Plattform für Mütter. Meine Mission ist es, Mamas im ersten Ba
entries
designers
Logo design for a plastic tote rental business
Eco Tote provides an eco-friendly solution for those who do not want to use cardboard boxes. Our totes are cleaned after
entries
designers
Design a modern brand for a cyber consulting firm
We are a Cyber Risk consulting firm. We provide advice on what businesses can lose if they experience a cyber incident,
entries
designers
Ligatur, Monogramm PCP
Buch - News to use, Zielgruppe liest, lernt und wendet an
entries
designers
Church Missions Conference Graphic
This graphic is for our church's annual missions conference. It will be used for posters announcing the conference, an
entries
designers


















