- Home
- Logo design
- Logo design contests
- Logo design for “StoQ”/学習支援ツールStoQのロゴをデザインして下さい
yuho.ito got their new logo design by running a design contest:
Check out yuho.ito's Logo design contest…
It all began with a design brief.
A quick, interactive guide helped them understand their design style and captured exactly what they needed in their logo design.
Designers across the globe delivered design magic.
design entries
You’ll get loads of concepts from experienced designers around the globe.
designers
Work with talented, professional Logo design designers to turn your ideas into reality.
winner
Select your favorite custom Logo design (Or two! Or three!). And the design is all yours.
yuho.ito collaborated with designers to refine their ideas
Rate designs
When design entries come in, you can rate them so designers know what you’re looking for in your logo design.
Give feedback
99designs has great collaboration tools so you can pinpoint and capture your ideas
And then… they selected a winner!
Client review
Yan was very easy to work with. Very quick to make changes and happy to make whatever changes were needed. I would highly recommend working with this designer. We will use Yan for future projects.
hollie.dunbar9zAlong the way, they met lots of talented designers…
We think contests are a super fun way to get design.
Recently completed contests:
Easy Money. I have the image to use for the logo and the company name. Goomba feel but needs to be its own thing.
The products I sell are BBQ focused like meat thermometers, aprons, spatulas, basting brushes, etc. I already have an i
entries
designers
logo + standalone app-icon for SiteSpin (AI website builder)
SiteSpin is a mobile-first AI website builder. People describe their needs in a chat on their phone and get a complete,
entries
designers
Logo design for Global marketer Academy / 新規開校の起業をしたい方のための、オンラインビジネススクールのロゴをデザインしてください
インターネットビジネススクール、起業をしたい人が学ぶオンラインスクール、20~40代半ばが対象...
entries
designers
Please design our company logo to be corporatized in April! / 4月に株式会社化する弊社の会社ロゴをデザインしてください
- development using opensource software - shiojiri (is city in Nagano, Japan) - laboratorio
entries
designers
新しく立ち上げるウェブ情報サービスのロゴをデザインしてください。
新しく立ち上げるオウンドメディアサイトです。 わくわくするものを色々掲載するので「WAKUIRO」と名付けました。...
entries
designers
HR-Tec:One to One communication tool company!! 「365 inc」 logo
社名は"365"です。 HR-Tecの会社として、転職エージェントと求職者をつなぐOne to Oneのコミュニケーションアプリを開発しています。 Facebook messegerやLINEのように個人情報がいらないため、 安...
entries
designers
Create a logo design that reflects the origin of the company name for graspanc.
Who we are We are a consulting company that acquires customers, boosts sales and branding through Web Design, DTP and Gr
entries
designers
新しいタイプのエンジニア "SRE" 向けの技術カンファレンスのロゴマークをデザインしてください
"SRE NEXT" という新しい技術カンファレンスのロゴデザインのご提案をお願いします。 SRE(Site Reliability Engineer)とは、最近新しく登場したエンジニアの職種です。 SRE はサービスの運用のために
entries
designers







