- Home
- Logo design
- Logo design contests
- Faça algo direto e diferente
brunopfiuza got their new logo design by running a design contest:
Check out brunopfiuza's Logo design contest…
It all began with a design brief.
A quick, interactive guide helped them understand their design style and captured exactly what they needed in their logo design.
Designers across the globe delivered design magic.
design entries
You’ll get loads of concepts from experienced designers around the globe.
designers
Work with talented, professional Logo design designers to turn your ideas into reality.
winner
Select your favorite custom Logo design (Or two! Or three!). And the design is all yours.
brunopfiuza collaborated with designers to refine their ideas
Rate designs
When design entries come in, you can rate them so designers know what you’re looking for in your logo design.
Give feedback
99designs has great collaboration tools so you can pinpoint and capture your ideas
And then… they selected a winner!
Client review
What an incredible artist and professional! The client is so happy with their logo!
AnonymousAlong the way, they met lots of talented designers…
We think contests are a super fun way to get design.
Recently completed contests:
I dream of a striking logo that contains a more abstract symbol and that conveys the security of buying our cars because
Somos uma loja de automóveis novos e semi-novos multimarcas e queremos passar a ideia de produtos selecionados e de qual
entries
designers
Sticker sheet for one of the coolest brazilian companies.
Grupo Pioneiro is a group of 5 industries between different business. Our main company works with Batteries (12 v for mo
entries
designers
Modernização de rótulo de Cera Hidratante para Couro
Amantes de cavalos, automóveis, bolsas e jaquetas de couro
entries
designers
TICKET MARKETPLACE - BRAZIL
# PRIME TICKETS ## Brand Identity & Creative Direction ### Sobre a Marca A Prime Tickets é um marketplace global espe
entries
designers
Logo design for a plastic tote rental business
Eco Tote provides an eco-friendly solution for those who do not want to use cardboard boxes. Our totes are cleaned after
entries
designers
Church Missions Conference Graphic
This graphic is for our church's annual missions conference. It will be used for posters announcing the conference, an
entries
designers
Design a logo with car parts for auto parts shop | Crie uma logo envolvendo partes de carro para Auto Peças
Venda de peças de carros, com foco em peças externas (We sell car parts but mainly exterior parts)
entries
designers
Vintage Logo For a Polishing Car Company
Riccieri garagem is a brazilian company with focus on all care your car needs, inside and outside.
entries
designers
Crie a identidade para uma empresa de ar-condicionado automotivo e de helicópteros
Empresa de manutençao de ar condicionado automotivo e de aeronaves (helicópteros e pequenos aviões). Atendemos todo o...
entries
designers
Citta America Locadora
Locação de veículos, rent a car, frotas, e vendas semi-novos. Nosso público alvo, são empresas e público direto....
entries
designers
Preciso actualizar o Logotipo da empresa
Comercio e fabrico de Tubos Hidraulicos, Vedantes e acessorios Industriais
entries
designers


















